Call 08048956909 87% Response Rate

our range

Natural And Essential Oils

Prominent & Leading Wholesale Trader from Gurgaon, we offer pure jojoba oil, sweet almond oil, rosehip carrier oil, peach kernel oil, pomegranate seed oil and extra virgin avocado oil.
  • Pure Jojoba Oil
  • Pure Jojoba Oil
  • Pure Jojoba Oil
Pure Jojoba Oil

Pure Jojoba Oil

Rs 1,000  / KgGet Best Price
Botanical NameCitrus Bergamia
FormLiquid
Packaging Size Available25 L
Purity100%
Shelf Life2 years
Specific Gravity0.825 - 0.862
Packaging TypeDrum
With sincerity and hard work of our’ professionals, we have carved a niche for ourselves in this domain by offering optimum quality Jojoba Oil of following remarkable specifications.


Description:
  • Appears as a clear golden liquid at room temperature with a slightly nutty odor.
  • The melting point of jojoba oil is approximately 10°C and the iodine value is approximately 80.
  • Commonly used in:
  • Cosmetics (especially those marketed as made with "natural ingredients"
  • Lubricants
  • Anti-foaming agent in fermentation

Features:
  • Purity
  • Perfect PH value
  • Highly effective.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Sweet Almond Oil
  • Sweet Almond Oil
  • Sweet Almond Oil
Sweet Almond Oil

Sweet Almond Oil

Rs 480  / LitreGet Best Price
FormLiquid
Packaging Size Available27 Kg/200 Kg
Boiling Temperature80-120 Degree C
Purity100%
Packaging TypeDrum
Backed by an adroit team of professionals, we trade, wholesale and supply optimum quality Sweet Almond Oil.

Uses of Almond Oil:
  • It is popular base oil in aromatherapy treatments.
  • Lubricates and moisturizes the skin and hence is used in cosmetic industry.
  • It provides relief from itching, soreness, dryness, inflammation.
  • A boon for all skin types and used extensively in skin care and hair care products.
  • Easy absorption makes it an excellent base for massage oils.
  • Preferred by Egyptians for cosmetic purposes.

Features:
  • Pure
  • Accurate composition
  • Safe usage

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Rosehip Carrier Oil
  • Rosehip Carrier Oil
  • Rosehip Carrier Oil
Rosehip Carrier Oil

Rosehip Carrier Oil

Rs 100  / LitreGet Best Price
Packaging Size200 L
AppearanceOily Liquid
Iodine Value120 - 180
Packaging TypeDrum
ColorYellow to Pale Yellow
Acid Value Max1,0 mg KOH/g oil
Peroxides Value Max10 meq. O2/Kg
We have gained immense recognition in offering premium quality Rosehip Oil that is available in numerous specifications.

Features:
  • Highly effective
  • Purity
  • Air tight packaging

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Peach Kernel Oil
  • Peach Kernel Oil
  • Peach Kernel Oil
Peach Kernel Oil

Peach Kernel Oil

Rs 100  / LitreGet Best Price
Botanical NamePrunus Persica
FormLiquid
Packaging Size200 L
Purity100%
Packaging TypeDrum
Peach kernel oil has a very similar consistency to Almond Oil and they are often stated as substitutes for each other.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
Pomegranate Seed Oil

Pomegranate Seed Oil

Rs 1,700  / KgGet Best Price
Packaging Size200 L
FormLiquid
Purity99.9%
Packaging TypeDrum
Main IngredientPomegranate Seed
Acid Value0.5 (max)
Pomegranate Seed Oil is an elixir of nature just like the fruit the seed oil is also excellent for the skin and hai

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Extra Virgin Avocado Oil
  • Extra Virgin Avocado Oil
  • Extra Virgin Avocado Oil
Extra Virgin Avocado Oil

Extra Virgin Avocado Oil

Rs 100  / LitreGet Best Price
Packaging TypeDrum
Packaging Size200 L
FormLiquid
Specific Gravity0.90-0.93 g/ml
Purity100%
Avocado oil is an edible oil extracted from the pulp of avocadoes, the fruit of Persea americana. It is used as an edible oil both raw and for cooking, where it is noted for its high smoke point. It is also used for lubrication and in cosmetics

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Mandarin Essential Oil
  • Mandarin Essential Oil
  • Mandarin Essential Oil
Mandarin Essential Oil

Mandarin Essential Oil

Rs 1,200  / LitreGet Best Price
Botanical NameCitrus Reticulata
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Shelf Life24 Month
Optical Rotation69.55
Flash Point120 deg F
FormLiquid
Specific Gravity0.8484 @ 72 Degree F
Of all the citrus essential oils, Mandarin Essential Oil is often thought to have the sweetest aroma, and it tends to be less stimulating than most other citrus oils with the exception of Bergamot Essential Oil.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Clove Bud Oil
  • Clove Bud Oil
  • Clove Bud Oil
Clove Bud Oil

Clove Bud Oil

Rs 4,200  / KgGet Best Price
FormLiquid
Shelf Life24 Month
Boiling Point251 Degree Celsius
Density1.04 g/ml
Specific Gravity1.025 to 1.065
Purity100%
Oil of clove, also known as clove oil, is an essential oil extracted from the clove plant, Syzygium aromaticum. Clove oil is commonly used in aromatherapy and for flavoring food and some medicines. Madagascar and Indonesia are the main producers of clove oil

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Nutmeg Essential Oil
  • Nutmeg Essential Oil
  • Nutmeg Essential Oil
Nutmeg Essential Oil

Nutmeg Essential Oil

Rs 2,140  / KgGet Best Price
Botanical SourcePala
Usage/ApplicationAromatherepy
FormLiquid
Purity99%
Refractive Index1.470 - 1.479 @ 20 deg C
Specific Gravity0.854 - 0.910 @ 20 deg C
Main IngredientNutmeg
Nutmeg oil is a volatile essential oil from nutmeg (Myristica fragrans). The oil is colorless or light yellow and smells and tastes of nutmeg. It contains numerous components of interest to the oleochemical industry. The essential oil consists of approximately 90% terpene hydrocarbons.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Bergamot Essential Oil
  • Bergamot Essential Oil
  • Bergamot Essential Oil
Bergamot Essential Oil

Bergamot Essential Oil

Rs 1,800  / KgGet Best Price
Botanical NameCitrus Bergamia
Flash Point136 Degree F
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
SolubilityCitrus
Specific Gravity0.864
We are instrumental in trading, wholesaling and supplying a supreme quality range of Bergamot Oil.

Uses:
  • Extensively used as a miraculous neuron-tonic and a powerful helper against depression caused by fatigue or unreleased tensions and frustrations.

Features:
  • Safe usage
  • Balanced composition
  • Accurately processed

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Lavender Essential Oil
  • Lavender Essential Oil
  • Lavender Essential Oil
Lavender Essential Oil

Lavender Essential Oil

Rs 1,600  / KgGet Best Price
Purity99%
FlavourLavender
Shelf Life3 Year
Boiling Temperature80-120 Degree C
Raw MaterialLeaves
Country of OriginIndia
FormLiquid
Keeping in mind the varied requirements of our honored clients, we are involved in trading, wholesaling and supplying a wide range of Lavender Oil.

Uses:
  • Useful in aromatherapy and many aromatic preparations and combinations are made using lavender oil.

Features:
  • Soothing fragrance
  • Uniform composition
  • Highly effective

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Fennel Seeds Oil
  • Fennel Seeds Oil
  • Fennel Seeds Oil
Fennel Seeds Oil

Fennel Seeds Oil

Rs 2,500  / KgGet Best Price
OdourEarthy or Peppery Spicy
Botanical SourceF. Vulgare Var. Vulgare
AppearanceFluid
Specific Gravity0.953 - 0.973 (0.965)
Main IngredientFennel Seed
ColorPale Yellow
Our organization has gained the leading position by trading, wholesaling and supplying the best range of Fennel Seeds Oil.

Uses:
  • Used for making cakes and breads and ideal for various therapies like aromatherapy and naturopathy.

Features:
  • Long shelf life
  • Effective usage
  • Exact composition

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Lemon Essential Oil
  • Lemon Essential Oil
  • Lemon Essential Oil
Lemon Essential Oil

Lemon Essential Oil

Rs 100  / LitreGet Best Price
Boiling Point176 deg C
Botonical NameCitrus limonum
Flash Point45 deg C
Color OdourPale Yellow to Colorless
Purity100% Pure
Specific Gravity0.825 to 0.895 (at 20 C)
With the help of diligent & deft professionals, we have been able in trading, wholesaling and supplying our valued clients an excellent array of Lemon Oil.

Uses:
  • For skin and can improve the complexion and leave the skin soft and supple.

Features:
  • Precisely processed
  • Free from harmful chemicals
  • Free from impurity

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Dwarf Pine Oil
  • Dwarf Pine Oil
  • Dwarf Pine Oil
Dwarf Pine Oil

Dwarf Pine Oil

Rs 100  / LitreGet Best Price
Specific Gravity0.860 to 0.864
FormLiquid
Melting Point5 Degree C
Density0.95 g/cm3
Refractive Index1.460 to 1.490
Boiling Point190 - 225 Degree C
Dwarf pine is a tree or shrub. Oil from the needles is used to make medicine. We “Atishay Specialities” are well-known and leading wholesale trader and supplier of a remarkable range of Industrial Chemicals, Industrial Chemical Powder, Natural and Essential Oils and much more.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Rosewood Essential Oil
  • Rosewood Essential Oil
  • Rosewood Essential Oil
Rosewood Essential Oil

Rosewood Essential Oil

Rs 100  / LitreGet Best Price
Botanical NameAniba Rosaeodora
Specific Gravity0.850 - 0.880
FormLiquid
Main IngredientRosewood
Refractive Index1.4520 - 1.4680
Rosewood oil is a valuable essential oil, especially in perfumery. It contains the substance linalool, which has a number of uses.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Rose Essential Oil
  • Rose Essential Oil
  • Rose Essential Oil
Rose Essential Oil

Rose Essential Oil

Rs 1,600  / KgGet Best Price
Plant PartFlowers
Purity100%
Botanical NameRosa Alba
Shelf Life3 Year
FormLiquid
Moisture11%
Rosehip oil is rich in essential fatty acids and antioxidants, which are integral for tissue and cell regeneration in the skin.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Orange Flower Oil
  • Orange Flower Oil
  • Orange Flower Oil
Orange Flower Oil

Orange Flower Oil

Rs 1,000  / KgGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size25 L
Shelf Life2 Years
Flash Point154.00 deg F
Cas No8016-38-4
FormLiquid
Neroli oil is an essential oil produced from the blossom of the bitter orange tree Its scent is sweet, honeyed and somewhat metallic with green and spicy facets

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Apricot Kernel Oil
  • Apricot Kernel Oil
  • Apricot Kernel Oil
Apricot Kernel Oil

Apricot Kernel Oil

Rs 100  / LitreGet Best Price
Botanical NamePrunus Armeniaca
Packaging Size Available200 L
Packaging Type AvailableDrum
FormLiquid
Specific Gravity0.95000 to 0.98000
Methods of ExtractionCold Pressed
Purity95%
Shelf Life36 Months
Apricot oil or apricot kernel oil is pressed from the kernels of the Prunus armeniaca. Apricot kernels have an oil content of 40-50%. The oil is similar to almond oil and peach oil, both of which are also extracted from the kernels of the respective fruit.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Neem Essential Oil
  • Neem Essential Oil
  • Neem Essential Oil
Neem Essential Oil

Neem Essential Oil

Rs 250  / LitreGet Best Price
Packaging Size1 L
Purity100% Pure
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeBottle
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Botanical NameAzadirachta Indica
We are offering best quality Neem Oil. It can be used in various applications. To know more please reach out to us.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Onion Seed Oil
  • Onion Seed Oil
  • Onion Seed Oil
Onion Seed Oil

Onion Seed Oil

Rs 950  / LitreGet Best Price
Purity100% Pure
Packaging Size100 ml
FormLiquid
Botanical NameAllium cepa
Nutritional BenefitsSkin Care
We offer Onion oil which prevents breakage, split ends and thinning of hair. It also helps to prevent and heal acne scars.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Karanja Seed Oil
  • Karanja Seed Oil
  • Karanja Seed Oil
Karanja Seed Oil

Karanja Seed Oil

Rs 200  / LitreGet Best Price
Purity100% Pure
Packaging Size1 L
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeBottle
OrganicYes
Botanical NameMillettia pinnata
We provide best quality Karanja Oil, it's used in variaous applications including frangrance. We “Atishay Specialities” are well-known and leading wholesale trader and supplier of a remarkable range of Industrial Chemicals, Industrial Chemical Powder, Natural and Essential Oils and much more.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Coriander Essential Oil
  • Coriander Essential Oil
  • Coriander Essential Oil
Coriander Essential Oil

Coriander Essential Oil

Rs 2,800  / KgGet Best Price
Purity100% Pure
Extraction MethodCold Press
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Packaging Size1 L
FormLiquid
Botanical NameCoriander Sativum
We provide high quality coriander oil which is used in aromatherapy and other pharma applications. This oil is also know by the names of Cilantro Seed, Chinese parsley, Dhania.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Pure Grapeseed Oil
  • Pure Grapeseed Oil
  • Pure Grapeseed Oil
Pure Grapeseed Oil

Pure Grapeseed Oil

Price on Request
Packaging Size Available200 L
Packaging Type AvailableDrum
Botanical NameVitus Vinifera
FormLiquid
Purity100%
Grapeseed oil is a byproduct of winemaking. After wine is made by pressing grapes, grape seeds are left behind. We “Atishay Specialities” are well-known and leading wholesale trader and supplier of a remarkable range of Industrial Chemicals, Industrial Chemical Powder, Natural and Essential Oils and much more.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Hazelnut Essentials Oil
  • Hazelnut Essentials Oil
  • Hazelnut Essentials Oil
Hazelnut Essentials Oil

Hazelnut Essentials Oil

Price on Request
FormLiquid
Packaging Size200 L
Packaging TypeDrum
Shelf Life2 Years
Purity100%
IngredientHazelnut
Hazelnut oil is liquid extracted from a hazelnut by a machine called a press. It's commonly used for cooking and in salad dressings. It's also used for hair care and as a carrier oil for aromatherapy or massage oils. But hazelnut oil can also be used as a skin care product.  

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Wheat Germ Oil

Wheat Germ Oil

Rs 480  / LitreGet Best Price
Packaging Size Available27 L/200 L
Packaging Type AvailableDrum
FormVery Thick Liquid
ColorDark brown / Honey colored
AromaVery Strong Smell
ExtractionIt is Extracted By The Germ of Wheat Kernel
With the support of our highly experienced team of professionals, we are engaged in offering quality assured Wheat Germ Oil that is available in enormous specifications.

Features:
  • Highly effective
  • Pure
  • Available in various packaging option

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Pumpkin Seed Oil

Pumpkin Seed Oil

Rs 100  / LitreGet Best Price
Purity100%
Botanical NameCucurbita Pepo
Physical StateLiquid
Shelf Life12 Months
Packaging TypeDrum
Specific Gravity0.910 - 0.930 @ 25 deg C
Packaging Size200 L
Topical pumpkin seed oil. Pumpkin seed oils can also be directly applied to your scalp for benefit. These are best done as a hot oil hair treatment,

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Wintergreen Oil

Wintergreen Oil

Rs 100  / LitreGet Best Price
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeBottle
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromLeaves
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Botanical NameGaultheria Procumbens
Refractive Index1.535 - 1.538
Specific Gravity1.176 - 1.182
Wintergreen oil is an essential oil that's traditionally derived from the leaves of the wintergreen plant.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Kewra Oil

Kewra Oil

Rs 100  / LitreGet Best Price
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Flash Point70 Degree C
FormLiquid
Shelf Life24 Month
Optical Rotation+2.786
Refractive Index1.4938
Kewra Oil is extracted from the flower called Kewra. It is well-known for its sweet flowery fragrance. Kewra Perfume Oil is frequently used as ingredient in many perfumes and cosmetics. Natural Kewra Oil is widely used for flavoring various sweet dishes. Kewra Essential Oil has many medicinal uses.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cold Pressed Pistachio Oil
  • Cold Pressed Pistachio Oil
  • Cold Pressed Pistachio Oil
Cold Pressed Pistachio Oil

Cold Pressed Pistachio Oil

Rs 260  / KgGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Packaging TypeBottle
Purity100%
FormLiquid
Botanical NamePistacia Vera
Extraction ProcessCold Pressed
Cold pressing refers to oils obtained through pressing fruit or seeds with a modern steel press, such as those used at Plenty's operation in Kingaroy, Queensland.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Geranium Essential Oils
  • Geranium Essential Oils
  • Geranium Essential Oils
Geranium Essential Oils

Geranium Essential Oils

Rs 2,700  / LitreGet Best Price
Botanical NamePelargonium Graveolens
FormLiquid
Acid Value5.04 to 7.98
Optical Rotation-7 To -13
Purity100 %
Refractive Index1.4621 To 1.4680
Specific Gravity0.8837 To 0.8889

The Elansa geranium essential oil geranium oil is nontoxic, non-irritant and generally non-sensitizing and the therapeutic properties of include being an antidepressant, an antiseptic and wound-healing. Geranium oil is commonly used as an element in aromatherapy for its many health benefits. It's used as a holistic treatment to improve your physical, mental and emotional health.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Eucalyptus Radianta Oil
  • Eucalyptus Radianta Oil
  • Eucalyptus Radianta Oil
Eucalyptus Radianta Oil

Eucalyptus Radianta Oil

Rs 850  / LitreGet Best Price
Botanical SourceEucalyptus Globule
Specific Gravity0.825 - 0.862
Self Life2 Years
Refrective Index1.455-1.4482
FormLiquid
Eucalyptus Radiata essential oil comes from the leaves of an evergreen tree native to Australia. Part of the Myrtaceae plant family, Eucalyptus Radiata is steam distilled. ... Popular in salons and spas, Eucalyptus Radiata oil promotes a stimulating and rejuvenating environment anywhere it's diffused

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Black Seed Oil
  • Black Seed Oil
  • Black Seed Oil
Black Seed Oil

Black Seed Oil

Rs 100  / KgGet Best Price
Packaging Size100 ml
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeBottle
OrganicYes
Raw MaterialSeeds
We are offering best quality Black Seed Oil. It can be used in various applications. To know more please reach out to us.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Refined Linseed Oil
  • Refined Linseed Oil
  • Refined Linseed Oil
Refined Linseed Oil

Refined Linseed Oil

Rs 100  / KgGet Best Price
Purity100% Pure
Packaging Size1 L
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeBottle
Raw MaterialSeeds
Botanical NameLinum Usitatissimum
We provide best quality of Linseed Oil. It can be used in various applications.We “Atishay Specialities” are well-known and leading wholesale trader and supplier of a remarkable range of Industrial Chemicals, Industrial Chemical Powder, Natural and Essential Oils and much more.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Organic Hemp Seed Oil
  • Organic Hemp Seed Oil
  • Organic Hemp Seed Oil
Organic Hemp Seed Oil

Organic Hemp Seed Oil

Rs 100  / LitreGet Best Price
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeeds
Usage/ApplicationPharma
BrandAtishay Specialities
Extraction MethodCold Press
Botanical NameCannabis Sativa
We provide Hemp Seed Oil extracted using best quality Hemp Seeds. It is also beneficial in many cases of health issues.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Black Currant Oil
  • Black Currant Oil
  • Black Currant Oil
Black Currant Oil

Black Currant Oil

Price on Request
Packaging Size200 L
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
Purity99%
Shelf Life3 Years
Blackcurrant seed oil contains gamma-linolenic acid (GLA), a type of omega-6 fatty acid that's been said to help ease inflammation in the body

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Sandal Wood Oil

Sandal Wood Oil

Rs 11,000  / LitreGet Best Price
Botanical NameSantalum Album
Optical Rotation-20.0 to -15.0139160
Refractive Index1.510 - 1.572 @ 20 degC
Specific Gravity0.955 - 0.985 @ 25 degC
Plant Part UsedWood
FormLiquid
Anti-Ageing Benefits :Old Tree sandalwood essential oil is high in antioxidants that can help reduce damage caused by free radicals, which promote aging

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Extra Virgin Olive Oil
  • Extra Virgin Olive Oil
  • Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Rs 385  / LitreGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationCooking
Triglycerides0.37 %
Specific Extinction232 nm
FormLiquid
Free Fatty Acids1 %
Oil TypeOlive Oil
Olive oil is a liquid fat obtained from olives, a traditional tree crop of the Mediterranean Basin, produced by pressing whole olives and extracting the oil. It is commonly used in cooking, for frying foods or as a salad dressing.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES